National Officers

President

Ross Pinkham QPM JP

Vice President

Billy Lawrence

Secretary General

 Michael Lucas

Ass. Sec. General

Aimee Evans

National Treasurer

Jill Craig

Travel Secretary

Marlene Merriman

Editor

VACANT

Webmaster

Kerry Morrell

Regional Officers

Region 1 - Auckland & Northland

Chairperson - Billy Lawrence

E: [email protected]

Secretary - Geoff Matthews

Treasurer - Paul Housley

 

Region 2 - Waikato & Bay of Plenty

Chairperson - John Goddard

E: [email protected]

Secretary - Andrew Cochrane

Treasurer - Paul Snape

 

Region 3 - Central & Eastern

Chairperson - Pending

E: [email protected]

Secretary - Marlene Merriman

Treasurer - Marlene Merriman

Region 1 - Auckland & Northland

Chairperson - Billy Lawrence

E: [email protected]

Secretary - Geoff Matthews

Treasurer - Paul Housley

Region 2 - Waikato & Bay of Plenty

Chairperson - John Goddard

E: [email protected]

Secretary - Andrew Cochrane

Treasurer - Paul Snape

Region 3 - Central & Eastern

Chairperson - Pending

E: [email protected]

Secretary - Marlene Merriman

Treasurer - Marlene Merriman

Region 4 - Wellington District

Chairperson - Mike Norden

E: [email protected]

Secretary - Anna Jackson ONZM

Treasurer - Anna Jackson ONZM

 

Region 5 - Canterbury & Tasman

Chairperson - Paul Visser

E: [email protected]

Secretary - Bruce Ward

Treasurer - John Rae

 

Region 6 - Southern Distict

Chairperson - Colin Lind

E: [email protected]

Secretary - Steve Jones

Treasurer - Reece Munro

Region 4 - Wellington District

Chairperson - Mike Norden

E: [email protected]

Secretary - Anna Jackson ONZM

Treasurer - Anna Jackson ONZM

Region 5 - Canterbury & Tasman

Chairperson - Paul Visser

E: [email protected]

Secretary - Bruce Ward

Treasurer - John Rae

Region 6 - Southern Distict

Chairperson - Colin Lind

E: [email protected]

Secretary - Steve Jones

Treasurer - Reece Munro

© 2018 IPA | Terms & Conditions
 
 
 
 
 
 
Powered by Rainbow Creative! | 21 Nov 2018 | Admin